2017 2a División LBF - Torneo Clausura
Equipo: B.A.C. (Belgrano Athletic Club)
# Nombre Apellido
1 Mariano Rossi
2 Agustin Sossa
3 Gaston Arizaga
4 Martín Kairuz Sub Capitán
5 Marcos Montefiore
6 Santi Rossi
7 Rulo Ramos
8 Aldo Montefiore
9 Jano Garcia Belmonte Capitán
10 Paco Annand
11 Lucas Guardo
12 Santi Barneda
13 Javier Estevez
14 Ignacio Gatica
15 Nacho Diaz
16 Ivan Bence
17 Leslie Wardle
18 Javier Dulce
19 Alejandro Polanski
20 Alejo Peyret
21 Werner Kirschbaum
22 Diego Salmain
23 Julian De La Torre
24 Guillermo Vaccarino
25 Federico Namino
26 Matthieu Petrault
27 Santiago Bori
28 Javier Carrara
29 Gustavo Ruzzante
30 Alejandro Zocco
Dirección: Virrey Del Pino 3456
Teléfono: 4 552 2094
pagina web: http://www.belgrano-athletic.com.ar/
Equipo: BANADE
# Nombre Apellido
1 Polsak Walter
2 Prefumo Pablo
3 Tilli Rodrigo Sub Capitán
4 Carrozino José Luis
5 Cohen Eduardo
6 Riganti Sebastián
7 Foglino Pablo Capitán
8 Daminato Fabrizzio
9 Agote Manuel
10 Varrente Esteban
11 García Tedesco Daniel
12 Andreotti Santiago
13 Bourse Juan Pablo
14 Von Brevern Román
15 Chavero Norberto
16 Duggan Pedro
17 Aragunde Rubén
18 Somantico Franco
19 Polsak Pablo
20 Amato Alex
21 Gómez Mariano
22 Larroca Gastón
23 Aguirre Fernando
Dirección: Av Hipolito Yrigoyen 1290 - Martinez
Teléfono: 4798-3289
pagina web: http://www.banadeclub.com/
Equipo: CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Dickinson Patricio
2 Isla Casares Diego
3 Huidobro Ezequiel Capitan
4 Pitaluga Guillermo
5 Mujica Jose
6 Garcia De La Vega Joaquin
7 Del Campo Tomas
8 Herraiz Felipe
9 Lago Javier
10 Scarpati Diego
11 Vivot Nicolas Sub Capitán
12 Aybar Ignacio
13 Huidobro Agustin
14 Del Campo Jorge
15 Acuña Santiago
16 Mercau Andres
17 Granda Pablo
18 Echague Juan
19 Mac Call Johnny
Dirección: Avda Mitre 1999 - San Isidro
Teléfono: 4732-0600 (int. 214)
pagina web: http://www.cnsi.org.ar
Equipo: CLUB BELGRANO
# Nombre Apellido
1 Torres Garcia Augusto
2 Jaimovich Manuel
3 Varutti Leandro Sub Capitán
4 Gonzalo Rio
5 Lucas Boero
6 Chopourian Federico Capitán
7 Ureta Juan Pablo
8 Poli Guillermo
9 Marzetti Gustavo
10 Camarero Hernan
11 Boero Gabriel
12 Petigrew Fabian
13 Rudy Patricio
14 Perel Rafael
15 Sappia Diego
16 Travi Jose
17 Marcelo Nuñez de Castro
18 Ignacio Panza
19 Roger Decoud
Dirección: Arribeños y José Hernandez
Teléfono: 4784-8180/7842
pagina web: http://www.clubbelgrano.org.ar
Equipo: CUBA PALERMO
posición Nombre Apellido Cap/Sub
1 Nicolás Serra
2 Martín Guglietti
3 Federico Serra Sub capitán
4 Ignacio Puiggrós Capitán
5 Juan Varón
6 Juan Pablo Ponte
7 Sebastián La Rosa
8 Rafael Martínez di Sanzo
9 Mariano Prémoli
10 Mariano Veiga
11 Matías Agote
12 Armando Murature
Dirección: Belisario Roldan 4950 y Figueroa Alcorta (Al lado del Velodromo Municipal) Barrio de Palermo
Teléfono: 4774-5476 o 4776-2992
pagina web: http://www.cuba.org.ar
Equipo: JOCKEY CLUB Alvear
# Nombre Apellido
1 Diego Estevarena
2 Gregorio Rueda
3 Juan Maronese
4 Alberto Marina
5 Juan Pablo Bernasconi Capitán
6 Ignacio Pavlovsky Sub Capitán
7 Mariano Gagliardo
8 Matías Laurenz
9 Matias Olivero Vila
10 Santiago Fernández Casares
11 Ignacio García Costa
12 Estanislao Ramos
13 Javier Arancedo
Dirección: Cerrito 1446
Teléfono: 48150561
pagina web: http://www.jockeyclub.com.ar
Equipo: JOCKEY CLUB SAN ISIDRO
# Nombre Apellido Cap/Sub
1 Mariano Diaz De Vivar
2 Emilio Dodds
3 Walker, Tomas
4 Nicolas Fevre Sub Capitán
5 Ricard Stegman
6 Andrés Ronchietto
7 Esteban Olivera
8 Tomás Paillot
9 Alcides Zorraquin Capitán
10 Diego Montes de Oca
11 Patricio Ramos
12 Chopo Thais
13 Emilio Soulas
14 Rodolfo Panelo
15 Eduardo Maschwitz
16 Alejo Yeatts
17 Butler Luis
18 Fernando Moroni
19 Oscar Vilariño
20 Miguel Aranda
21 Beltran Viale
22 Charlie Fuentes Rocha
23 Juan Southal
24 Mariano Dominguez
25 Joaquin De La Fuente
26 Martin Cires
27 Fernando Galindez
28 Arturo Acevedo
29 Juan Pablo Dithurbide
30 Francisco Lagos
31 Juancho Draggo
32 Martin Vivot
33 Hernan Gonzalez Llamasares
34 Federico Vilariño
35 Carlos Fuentes Rocha
36 Francisco Bonomi
37 Diego Montes de Oca (h)
38 Manuel Zorraquin
39 Lucas Zorraquin
Dirección: Av. Marquez
Teléfono: 47431001
pagina web: http://www.jockeyclub.com.ar
Equipo: TORTUGAS COUNTRY CLUB
# Nombre Apellido
1 Bautista Najles
2 Nicolas Strada Capitán
3 Diego Huergo
4 Roberto Schottlaender
5 Silvestre Ferro Sub Capitán
6 Martin Najles
7 Alberto Petracchi
8 Sebastian Gutierrez
9 Juan Jose Boote
10 Esteban Chiappe
11 Alberto Bieule
12 Marcos Estevez
13 Jorge Bledel
14 Michel Dorignac
15 Francisco Penna
16 Ricardo Penna
17 Juan Novillo
18 Ramiro Penna
19 Nikos Valiente Noailles
20 Mario Peluffo
21 Adrian Deppe
22 Diego Cavanagh
23 Isidro Strada
24 Jacinto Casado
25 Enrique Valiente Noailles
26 Javier Soriano
27 Santiago Peluffo
28 Pablo Peluffo
29 Ramiro Figueroa
30 Ricardo Azpiroz Costa
31 Lonardi Matias
32 Fefo Fecchino
33 Nicolas Wintour
34 Hernan Vidou
35 Cristian Oppel
Dirección: PANAMERICANA RAMAL PILAR KM 38.
Teléfono: 02320-491262
pagina web: http://www.tortugascountryclub.com.ar