Resultados Squash Interclub - 1a División TA - 5° FECHA 04/05/2017

Resultados Squash Interclub - 1a División TA

FechasPuntosFechas
#Equipos1234567891011121314TOTALGanadas
1Jockey Club778267867688718812
2CUBA Palermo777228788287668511
3Banade17121706677187618
4Squash Club Azul71686812128612597
5C.N.S.I.61268166280217567
6Squash Club Blanco16662022061821435
7CUBA Negro21267062010077415
8Tortugas12000120800001151

5° FECHA